Week 8 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 29 August 2020

Pool Result

Week 8 pool betking code 2020 for matches played this weekend

Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Liverpool

12594

2

Saturday

2 Celtic Motherwell

13705

1

Sunday

3 Hamilton Rangers

18055

2

LKO

4 Hibernian Aberdeen

18051

1X

Sunday

5 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd.

14481

X2

Saturday

6 Livingston Ross County

14472

X

Saturday

7 St J’Stone St Mirren

14477

1X

Saturday

8 Angers Bordeaux

16617

X

Sunday

9 Brest Marseille

1

Sunday

10 Lens P.S.G.

10009

2

Sunday

11 Metz Monaco

15504

X2

Sunday

12 Nantes Nimes

16606

1X

Sunday

13 Reims Lille

15517

X

Sunday

14 Rennes Montpellier

15539

1X

Sunday

15 St Etienne Lorient

15524

X2

Sunday

16 Strasbourg Nice

16611

1X

Sunday

17 Beerschot St’d Liege

18616

X2

Sunday

18 Beveren OH Leuven

18637

X2

LKO

19 Cercle Brugge Kortrijk

18665

1X

LKO

20 Charleroi Antwerp

18654

1X

Sunday

21 Eupen St. Truiden

18660

X

Saturday

22 Genk Club Brugge

18601

X2

Sunday

23 Gent KV Mechelen

18612

1X

Sunday

24 Mouscron Waregem

18604

X2

LKO

25 AIK Hacken

12528

X

Sunday

26 Hammarby Kalmar

12524

1

Sunday

27 Helsingborg Djurgaarden

12532

X2

Sunday

28 Malmo Elfsborg

12654

1X

Sunday

29 Mjallby IFK Goth’burg

12536

X

Sunday

30 Orebro Norrkoping

12515

2

Sunday

31 Ostersund Falkenbergs

12540

X

Saturday

32 Varbergs Sirius

12519

X2

Saturday

33 Brann Stromsgodset

16453

1

LKO

34 Haugesund Valerenga

16433

X

Saturday

35 Odd Grenland Mjoendalen

16798

1

Sunday

36 Rosenborg Stabaek

16790

1

Sunday

37 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK

16802

1X

Sunday

38 Sarpsborg 08 Bodoe/Glimt

16786

X2

Sunday

39 Start Aalesund

16782

1X

Sunday

40 Viking Molde

16794

X2

Sunday

41 AFC United GIF Sundsvall

16222

X2

Saturday

42 Akropolis Ljungskile

16228

1X

Sunday

43 Brage Umea

16265

1X

Sunday

44 Degefors Halmstad

16244

X

EKO

45 Osters GAIS

16260

1

Saturday

46 Trelleborgs Jonkopping

16232

X2

Saturday

47 HJK Helsinki Ifk Mariehamn

14896

1

Sunday

48 KuPS Turki Ps.

14882

1

Saturday

49 Seinajoen JK Rovaniemi

14886

1X

Saturday

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*