Week 7 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Aug 21 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 7 Pool Result 2021, Week 7 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 7 Pool Result for Sat 21 Aug 2021, Week 7 Pool Fixture for Sat 21 Aug 2021, pool fixtures week 7 2021, pool Result for week 7 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

 

RELATED: Week 6 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Aug 14 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

WEEK: 7;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 21-August-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Chelsea

Sunday

2 Aston V. Newcastle

Saturday

3 Brighton Watford

LKO

4 Crystal P. Brentford

Saturday

5 Leeds Everton

Saturday

6 Man City Norwich

Saturday

7 Southampton Man Utd.

Sunday

8 Wolves Tottenham

Sunday

9 Blackburn West Brom

Saturday

10 Bournemouth Blackpool

Saturday

11 Cardiff Millwall

Saturday

12 Coventry Reading

Saturday

13 Derby Middlesbro

Saturday

14 Fulham Hull

Saturday

15 Luton Birmingham

Saturday

16 Preston Peterboro

Saturday

17 Sheff Utd. Huddersfield

Saturday

18 Stoke Nott’m For.

Saturday

19 Bolton Oxford

Saturday

20 Cambridge U Burton A.

Saturday

21 Charlton Wigan

Saturday

22 Crewe Accrington

Saturday

23 Doncaster Portsmouth

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Cheltenham

Saturday

25 Gillingham Morecambe

Saturday

26 Ipswich Milton K.D.

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Plymouth

Saturday

28 Sunderland Wimbledon

Saturday

29 Wycombe Lincoln

Saturday

30 Carlisle Leyton O.

Saturday

31 Exeter Bristol R.

Saturday

32 Forest G. Crawley

Saturday

33 Hartlepool Walsall

Saturday

34 Mansfield Bradford C.

Saturday

35 Northampton Rochdale

Saturday

36 Oldham Colchester

Saturday

37 Salford C. Swindon

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Sutton Utd.

Saturday

39 Stevenage Port Vale

Saturday

40 Tranmere Newport Co.

Saturday

41 Celtic St Mirren

Saturday

42 Dundee Hibernian

Sunday

43 Hearts Aberdeen

Saturday

44 Livingston Motherwell

Saturday

45 Ross County Rangers

Saturday

46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

Sunday

47 Arbroath Partick

Saturday

48 Hamilton Kilmarnock

Saturday

49 Inverness Ayr Utd.

Saturday

 

 

 

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*