Week 7 pool bet9ja code 2020 for matches played this weekend
Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.
Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.
№ |
This Week Pools Fixtures |
Codes |
Tips |
Date |
|
1 | Celtic | Aberdeen |
– |
1 |
Saturday |
2 | Hamilton | St Mirren |
– |
X |
Saturday |
3 | Hibernian | Motherwell |
– |
1X |
LKO |
4 | Kilmarnock | St J’Stone |
– |
1X |
Saturday |
5 | Livingston | Rangers |
– |
2 |
Sunday |
6 | Ross County | Dundee Utd. |
– |
1X |
Saturday |
7 | Anderlecht | St. Truiden |
1019 |
1 |
Sunday |
8 | Beerschot | Waregem |
1302 |
X |
Sunday |
9 | Charleroi | Oostende |
1782 |
1 |
LKO |
10 | Eupen | Club Brugge |
1795 |
X2 |
Sunday |
11 | Genk | OH Leuven |
1674 |
1 |
Saturday |
12 | Gent | Kortrijk |
1753 |
1 |
Saturday |
13 | Falkenbergs | AIK |
– |
1X |
Sunday |
14 | Hacken | Varbergs |
– |
1 |
Monday |
15 | Hammarby | Elfsborg |
– |
1X |
Sunday |
16 | Helsingborg | Sirius |
– |
X |
Monday |
17 | IFK Gothenburg | Norrkoping |
– |
X2 |
Monday |
18 | Mjallby | Malmo |
– |
X2 |
Sunday |
19 | Orebro | Djurgaarden |
– |
1X |
Saturday |
20 | Ostersund | Kalmar |
– |
1X |
Monday |
21 | Brann | Mjoendalen |
1156 |
1X |
Sunday |
22 | Haugesund | Stormsgodset |
1983 |
1X |
Sunday |
23 | Odd Grenland | Kristiansund |
1967 |
XX |
Sunday |
24 | Rosenborg | Aalesund |
1715 |
1 |
Sunday |
25 | Sandefjord | Bodoe/Glimt |
1090 |
2 |
Sunday |
26 | Sarpsborg 08 | Molde |
1392 |
X2 |
Saturday |
27 | Start | Valerenga |
1939 |
X |
Monday |
28 | Viking | Stabaek |
1915 |
1X |
Sunday |
29 | Finn Harps | Bohemians |
1140 |
2 |
Saturday |
30 | Shelbourne | Derry City |
1179 |
X |
LKO |
31 | St Patrick | Shamrock R. |
1250 |
X2 |
Sunday |
32 | Aasane | Sandnes |
– |
1 |
Monday |
33 | Hamark’tene | Grorud |
– |
1X |
Monday |
34 | Jerv | Tromso |
– |
1 |
Monday |
35 | Dalkurd FF | Halmstad |
– |
1 |
Saturday |
36 | Degerfors | Ljungskile |
– |
X2 |
Sunday |
37 | GIF Sundsvall | GAIS |
– |
1 |
Saturday |
38 | Norrby | Trelleborgs |
– |
X2 |
Sunday |
39 | Osters | Brage |
– |
X2 |
Saturday |
40 | Vaesteraas SK | Umea |
– |
X |
Sunday |
41 | HJK Helsinki | Honka |
– |
1 |
Saturday |
42 | Ifk Mariehamn | Turku Ps |
– |
1X |
Sunday |
43 | Ilves | Seinajoen JK |
– |
X2 |
Saturday |
44 | AC Kajaani | KPV |
– |
X2 |
Sunday |
45 | FC KTP | VPS |
– |
1X |
EKO |
46 | Ff Jaro | SJK Akatemia |
– |
1X |
Sunday |
47 | If Gnistan | Mypa |
– |
X |
Sunday |
48 | Mikkelin P. | EIF |
– |
X2 |
Sunday |
49 | Musan S. | AC Oulu |
– |
X2 |
Saturday |