Week 6 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Aug 14 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 6 Pool Result 2021, Week 6 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 6 Pool Result for Sat 14 Aug 2021, Week 6 Pool Fixture for Sat 14 Aug 2021, pool fixtures week 6 2021, pool Result for week 6 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 5 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Aug 7 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2021/2022

 

 

WEEK: 6; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 14-August-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Burnley Brighton

Saturday

2 Chelsea Crystal P.

Saturday

3 Everton Southampton

Saturday

4 Leicester Wolves

Saturday

5 Newcastle West Ham

Sunday

6 Norwich Liverpool

LKO

7 Tottenham Man City

Sunday

8 Watford Aston V.

Saturday

9 Barnsley Coventry

Saturday

10 Birmingham Stoke

Saturday

11 Blackpool Cardiff

Saturday

12 Huddersfield Fulham

Saturday

13 Hull Q.P.R.

Saturday

14 Middlesbro Bristol C.

Saturday

15 Millwall Blackburn

Saturday

16 Nott’m For. Bournemouth

Saturday

17 Reading Preston

Saturday

18 Swansea Sheff Utd.

LKO

19 West Brom Luton

Saturday

20 Accrington Cambridge U.

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Bolton

Saturday

22 Burton A. Ipswich

Saturday

23 Cheltenham Wycombe

Saturday

24 Lincoln Fleetwood

Saturday

25 Milton K.D. Sunderland

Saturday

26 Morecambe Shrewsbury

Saturday

27 Oxford Charlton

Saturday

28 Plymouth Gillingham

Saturday

29 Portsmouth Crewe

Saturday

30 Sheff Wed. Doncaster

Saturday

31 Wigan Rotherham

Saturday

32 Barrow Hartlepool

Saturday

33 Bradford C. Oldham

Saturday

34 Bristol R. Stevenage

Saturday

35 Colchester Northampton

Saturday

36 Crawley Harrogate

Saturday

37 Leyton O. Exeter

Saturday

38 Mansfield Newport Co.

Saturday

39 Port Vale Tranmere

Saturday

40 Rochdale Scunthorpe

Saturday

41 Sutton Utd. Salford C.

Saturday

42 Swindon Carlisle

Saturday

43 Walsall Forest G.

Saturday

44 Ayr Utd. Dundee Utd.

Saturday

45 Celtic Hearts

Sunday

46 Dundee Motherwell

Saturday

47 Hibernian Kilmarnock

Sunday

48 Livingston St Mirren

Saturday

49 Raith Aberdeen

Sunday

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*