Week 50 Pool Result Sat 17th June 2023 – AUSSIE

Pool Banker, RSK Papers, Pool Codes

Week 50 Pool Result 2023, Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 17th June 2023, Pool Result for week 50 2023, Week 50 pool result

Welcome to this week’s football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for UK 2022/2023 season. Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

 

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Fixture Sat 17th June 2023 – AUSSIE

 

WEEK: 50;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 17-June-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 B. Academy

-:-

Sydney FC

Saturday

2 Central C.M.

-:-

Spirit FC

Sunday

3 Manly Utd.

-:-

Sydney Utd.

Saturday

4 Marconi S.

-:-

A.Leichhardt

Saturday

5 Mt Druitt

-:-

Blacktown C.

Saturday

6 Sutherland

-:-

Rockdale C.

Saturday

7 Sydney O.

-:-

St George C.

Sunday

8 W. Sydney W.

-:-

Wollongong W.

Saturday

9 Bankstown C.

-:-

Inter Lions

Saturday

10 Bonnyrigg W.

-:-

Canterbury B.

Saturday

11 Central C.U.

-:-

Blacktown S.

Saturday

12 Dulwich Hill

-:-

Northern T.

Saturday

13 Hills Utd.

-:-

Rydalmere

Saturday

14 Macarthur R.

-:-

SD Raiders

Saturday

15 Mounties W.

-:-

Dunbar R.

Sunday

16 St George FC

-:-

Hakoah S.

Saturday

17 Brisbane C.

-:-

Lions FC

Saturday

18 Eastern S.

-:-

Gold Coast U.

Saturday

19 Moreton B.

-:-

Gold Coast K.

Saturday

20 Caboolture

-:-

Brisbane S.

Sunday

21 Capalaba

-:-

Wolves FC

Saturday

22 Logan L.

-:-

Albany C.

Saturday

23 Surfers P.A.

-:-

Sunshine C.

Saturday

24 Dandenong T.

-:-

Bentleigh G.

Saturday

25 Hume City

-:-

N. Geelong W.

Saturday

26 Moreland C.

-:-

Avondale

Saturday

27 Armadale

-:-

Perth Glory

Saturday

28 Balcatta

-:-

Inglewood U.

Saturday

29 Bayswater C.

-:-

Cockburn C.

Saturday

30 F. Athena

-:-

Olympic K.

Saturday

31 Sorrento

-:-

Perth

Saturday

32 Stirling L.

-:-

Perth RedStar

Saturday

33 Ad. Comets

-:-

Adelaide O.

Saturday

34 Campbelltown

-:-

Croydon K.

Saturday

35 Metro Stars

-:-

S. Adelaide

Saturday

36 Modbury J.

-:-

Adelaide U.

Saturday

37 Sturt Lions

-:-

Adelaide C.

Saturday

38 Launceston C.

-:-

Devonport C.

Saturday

39 Riverside O.

-:-

Glenorchy K.

Saturday

40 S. Hobart

-:-

Launceston U.

Saturday

41 Charlestown

-:-

L. Macquarie

Sunday

42 Cooks Hill U.

-:-

Broadmeadow

Saturday

43 Lambton J.

-:-

Edgeworth E.

Saturday

44 Newcastle O.

-:-

W. Workers

Saturday

45 N. Lambton

-:-

Adamstown

Saturday

46 Canberra O.

-:-

Tuggeranong

Saturday

47 Gungahlin U.

-:-

Tigers FC

Sunday

48 Monaro P.

-:-

O’Connor K.

Saturday

49 W. Canberra

-:-

Canberra C.

Saturday

 

 

  • N.S.Draw = No Score Draw
  • Home = Home Win
  • Away = Away Win
  • Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Status)
  • Void = Played on Friday
Note the following:
  • There could be changes to the result table.
  • The result would be updated frequently.
  • The result will be inputted immediately after we get a confirmed result.
  • Panelled results will be updated simultaneously.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *