Week 5 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 8 August 2020

Week 5 pool bet9ja code 2020 for matches played this weekend

Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Hamilton Ross County

1170

1X

Saturday

2 Kilmarnock Celtic

1182

2

Sunday

3 Livingston Hibernian

1177

1X

Saturday

4 Motherwell Dundee Utd.

1671

1X

Saturday

5 Rangers St Mirren

1181

1

Sunday

6 St J’Stone Aberdeen

1131

X2

EKO

7 Antwerp Gent

2121

1

Sunday

8 Club Brugge Charleroi

1656

1

Saturday

9 Kortrijk Eupen

1369

1

Monday

10 Osstende Genk

2119

X2

LKO

11 Std Liege Cercle Brugge

2059

1

LKO

12 St. Truiden Anderlecht

1221

X2

Sunday

13 Waregem KV Mechelen

1380

1X

Monday

14 Djurgaarden Hammarby

1X

Sunday

15 Falkenbergs Malmo

1X

Sunday

16 Haken Kalmar

X2

Sunday

17 Helsingborg Norrkoping

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby AIK

1X

Sunday

19 Orebro IFK Gothenburg

1X

Sunday

20 Ostersund Elfsborg

X2

Sunday

21 Aalessund Viking

1660

X

Sunday

22 Kristiansund BK Start

1511

1

Sunday

23 Mjoendalen Haugesund

1658

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 08

1537

1

Sunday

25 Stabaek Odd Grenland

1618

X

Sunday

26 Stormgodset Sandefjord

1530

1

Sunday

27 Valerenga Bodoe/Glimt

1692

X2

LKO

28 Jerv Kongsvinger

1300

1

Monday

29 Nest Sotra Stjoerdala Blink

1

Monday

30 Ranheim Raufoss

1X

Monday

31 Sogndal Hamarkameratene

1

Monday

32 Strommen Grorud

X2

Monday

33 Tromso Sandnes

1X

Monday

34 Ull Kisa Aasane

1

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Norrby

1538

1

Saturday

36 Halmstad GAIS

1496

1

Saturday

37 Jonkopping Umea

1657

1X

Saturday

38 Orgryte Trelleborgs

1701

X2

Sunday

39 FC Lahti Ilves

1X

Sunday

40 HIFK Turku Ps

X2

Monday

41 Honka Seinajoen JK

1X

Monday

42 Inter Turku Haka

1X

Sunday

43 KuPS HJK Helsinki

X2

Sunday

44 Rovaniemi Ifk Mariehamn

X2

Sunday

45 HK Kopavogs Kr Reykkjavik

1X

Sunday

46 IA Akranes FH Hafnarfjordur

1X

Sunday

47 Stjarnan Fjolnir

X

Sunday

48 Valur Grotta

X2

Sunday

49 Vikingur R. KA Akureyri

1X

Sunday

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*