Week 49 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 12 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 49 Pool Result 2021, Week 49 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 49 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2021, Week 49 Pool Fixture for Sat 12 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 49 2021, pool Result for week 49 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 48 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 5 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

WEEK: 49; SEASON: Aussie 2021; DATE: 12-June-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Mt Druitt Sutherland S.

Saturday

2 Rockdale C. Blacktown C.

Sunday

3 Sydney Oly Sydney FC

Saturday

4 Sydney U. Marconi S.

Sunday

5 Blacktown S. Northern T.

Saturday

6 Central C. SD Raiders

Saturday

7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

8 Spirit FC Hakoah S.

Saturday

9 St George C. St George FC

Saturday

10 W. Sydney Mounties W.

Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Peninsula P.

Sunday

12 Brisbane S. Lions FC

Sunday

13 Capalaba Eastern S.

Saturday

14 Gold Coast K. Sunshine CW

Sunday

15 Logan L. Moreton B.

Sunday

16 Magpies C. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

17 Redlands U. Olympic FC

Saturday

18 Rochedale R. Sunshine C.

Sunday

19 Southside E. Holland P.

Saturday

20 SWQ Thunder Souths Utd.

Saturday

21 Eastern L. P. Melbourne

Saturday

22 Heidelberg U. Altona M.

Saturday

23 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Saturday

24 Balcatta F. Athena

Saturday

25 E. Joondalup Gwelup C.

Saturday

26 Inglewood U. Armadale

Saturday

27 Perth Glory Perth SC

Saturday

28 Rockingham C. Bayswater C.

Saturday

29 Sorrento Cockburn C.

Saturday

30 Ashfield Olympic K.

Saturday

31 Fremantle C. Subiaco

Saturday

32 Joondalup U. Forrestfield

Saturday

33 Mandurah C. UWA Nedlands

Saturday

34 Swan Utd. Stirling M.

Saturday

35 Ad. Comets Adelaide C.

Saturday

36 Adelaide O. Adelaide U.

Saturday

37 Croydon K. Raiders

Saturday

38 Cumberland U. Adelaide B.

Saturday

39 MetroStars Sturt L.

Saturday

40 S. Adelaide Campbelltown

Saturday

41 Adelaide C. Modbury J.

Saturday

42 Adelaide H. Para Hills

Saturday

43 Adelaide V. W. Adelaide

Saturday

44 Eastern U. White City

Saturday

45 Fulham Utd. Playford C.

Saturday

46 Belconnen U. Canberra O.

Saturday

47 Tigers FC Gungahlin U.

Sunday

48 Tugger Utd. Canberra C.

Sunday

49 W. Canberra Monaro P.

Saturday

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*