Week 48 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Week 48 Pool Result for Saturday 6th, June 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 47 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

Week Number:
48

Season:
Aussie 2020

Match Date:
6-June-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Manly U.

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Panel

2 Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Wollongong W.

Panel

3 Mt Druitt T.

(P)x(P)

Sydney Oly

Panel

4 North Shore M.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

Panel

5 Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sydney O.

Panel

6 Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

Panel

7 Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Panel

8 Central C.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Panel

9 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

St George C.

Panel

10 Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Hakoah S.

Panel

11 Spirit FC

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Panel

12 SD Raiders

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Panel

13 Brisbane S.

(P)x(P)

Magpies C.

Panel

14 Capalaba

(P)x(P)

Brisbane R.

Panel

15 Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Panel

16 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Gold Coast U.

Panel

17 Lions FC

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

Panel

18 Peninsula P.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane C.

Panel

19 Sunshine C.

(P)x(P)

Moreton B.

Panel

20 Holland P.

(P)x(P)

SWQ Thunder

Panel

21 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Panel

22 Mitchelton

(P)x(P)

Western P.

Panel

23 Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Panel

24 Souths U.

(P)x(P)

Southside E.

Panel

25 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Heidelberg U.

Panel

26 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

Panel

27 Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

Pt Melbourne S.

Panel

28 S. Melbourne

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

Panel

29 Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Panel

30 Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

Panel

31 ECU Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Panel

32 F. Athena

(P)x(P)

Perth

Panel

33 Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

Panel

34 Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Panel

35 Forrestfield U.

(P)x(P)

Western K.

Panel

36 Fremantle C.

(P)x(P)

Swan U.

Panel

37 Joondalup U.

(P)x(P)

Mandurah C.

Panel

38 Stirling L.

(P)x(P)

UWA Nedlands

Panel

39 Adelaide C.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide B.

Panel

40 Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Adelaide O.

Panel

41 Adelaide U.

(P)x(P)

Croydon K.

Panel

42 Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Raiders

Panel

43 Metro Stars

(P)x(P)

Cumberland U.

Panel

44 Para Hills

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Panel

45 Adelaide H.

(P)x(P)

Playford C.

Panel

46 Fulham U.

(P)x(P)

Vipers FC

Panel

47 S. Adelaide

(P)x(P)

Seaford R.

Panel

48 WT Birkalla

(P)x(P)

Sturt L.

Panel

49 Western S.

(P)x(P)

West Adelaide

Panel

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*