Week 47 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Week 47 Pool Result for Saturday 30th, May 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 46 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

Week Number: 47 Season: AUSSIE 2020 Match Date: 30-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Panel

2 Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

Panel

3 Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

N. Shore Mar.

Panel

4 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

Panel

5 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Panel

6 Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Panel

7 Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Panel

8 Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

Mounties W.

Panel

9 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Panel

10 St George C.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Panel

11 St George FC

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Panel

12 W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Panel

13 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Altona M.

Panel

14 Dandenong T.

(P)x(P)

Melbourne K.

Panel

15 Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Panel

16 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

Panel

17 Hume C.

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

Panel

18 St Albans

(P)x(P)

Dandenong C.

Panel

19 Brunswick C.

(P)x(P)

Langwarrin

Panel

20 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Bulleen L.

Panel

21 N. Geelong

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Panel

22 Werribee C.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Panel

23 Balcatta

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Panel

24 Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Panel

25 F. Athena

(P)x(P)

ECU Joondalup

Panel

26 Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Bayswater C.

Panel

27 Perth Glory

(P)x(P)

Perth

Panel

28 Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

Panel

29 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

Panel

30 Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Panel

31 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Panel

32 Croydon K.

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Panel

33 Cumberland U.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Panel

34 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Panel

35 Adelaide V.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide H.

Panel

36 Playford C.

(P)x(P)

Weston S.

Panel

37 Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Panel

38 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

Panel

39 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Panel

40 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Panel

41 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Panel

42 Clarence Z.

(P)x(P)

Glenorchy K.

Panel

43 Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

Panel

44 Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Olympia W.

Panel

45 S. Hobart

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

Panel

46 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

Panel

47 Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Panel

48 Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Panel

49 Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Tigers FC

Panel

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*