Week 46 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Week 46 Pool Result for Saturday 23, May 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 45 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

Week Number: 46  Season: UK 2019/2020  Match Date: 23-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Panel

2 Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

Panel

3 North Shore

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

Panel

4 Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sutherland S.

Panel

5 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Panel

6 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Panel

7 Central Cost

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Panel

8 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Panel

9 H. Brumbies

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Panel

10 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Panel

11 Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Panel

12 St George C.

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Panel

13 Brisbane R.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Panel

14 Brisbane C.

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

Panel

15 Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Capalaba

Panel

16 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Panel

17 Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Panel

18 Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Peninsula P.

Panel

19 Moreton B.

(P)x(P)

Lions FC

Panel

20 Holland P.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Panel

21 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Souths U.

Panel

22 Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

SWQ Thunder

Panel

23 Southside E.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Panel

24 Western P.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Panel

25 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Hume C.

Panel

26 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh c.

Panel

27 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Panel

28 Langwarrin

(P)x(P)

Kingston C.

Panel

29 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Panel

30 Moreland Z.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Panel

31 North Geelong

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Panel

32 Northcote C.

(P)x(P)

Pascoe Vale

Panel

33 Armadale

(P)x(P)

Rockingham 

Panel

34 Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Cockburn C.

Panel

35 E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

Panel

36 Inglewood U.

(P)x(P)

F. Athena

Panel

37 Perth

(P)x(P)

Gwelup C.

Panel

38 Sorrento

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Panel

39 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Cumberland

Panel

40 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Panel

41 Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Adelaide U.

Panel

42 Modbury J.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Panel

43 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Panel

44 Adamstown

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Panel

45 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Broadmeadow

Panel

46 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Panel

47 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Panel

48 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Panel

49 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Canberra O.

Panel

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*