Week 45 Pools Results – Aussie 2020 Season

Week 45 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results, Week 45 Pool Result for Saturday 16, May 2020 – UK 2019/2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 44 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

Week Number: 45 Season: Aussie 2020 Match Date: 16-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

North Shore

Panel

2 Manly Utd.

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Panel

3 Sutherlands S

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

Panel

4 Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Panel

5 Sydney Utd.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

Panel

6 Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Sydney Oly.

Panel

7 Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

St George C.

Panel

8 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Hakoah S.

Panel

9 Spirit FC

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Panel

10 SD Raiders

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Panel

11 St George FC

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Panel

12 W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Panel

13 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Panel

14 Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Panel

15 Lions FC

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Panel

16 Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Eastern S.

Panel

17 Moreton Bay

(P)x(P)

Brisbane C.

Panel

18 Redlands U.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane R.

Panel

19 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Western P.

Panel

20 Souths U.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Panel

21 Sunshine C.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Panel

22 S. Thunder

(P)x(P)

Mitchelton

Panel

23 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

St Albans S.

Panel

24 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Avondale FC

Panel

25 S. Melbourne

(P)x(P)

Bentleigh G.

Panel

26 Goulburn V.

(P)x(P)

Northcote C.

Panel

27 Kingston C.

(P)x(P)

N. Geelong

Panel

28 Manningham

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Panel

29 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Werribee C.

Panel

30 Adelaide C.

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Panel

31 Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Raiders

Panel

32 Adelaide U.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide B.

Panel

33 Cumberland

(P)x(P)

Adelaide O.

Panel

34 Metro Stars

(P)x(P)

Croydon K.

Panel

35 Para Hills

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

Panel

36 S. Adelaide

(P)x(P)

Western S.

Panel

37 Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Newcastle O.

Panel

38 Charlestown

(P)x(P)

Maitland

Panel

39 Edgeworth E.

(P)x(P)

L. Macquarie

Panel

40 Lambton J.

(P)x(P)

Valentine FC

Panel

41 Weston W.

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

Panel

42 Glenorch K.

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

Panel

43 Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

Panel

44 Olympia W.

(P)x(P)

S. Hobart

Panel

45 Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Clarence Z.

Panel

46 Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

Panel

47 Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Panel

48 Tigers FC

(P)x(P)

Belconnen U.

Panel

49 Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Panel

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*