Week 4 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat July 31 2021; Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 4 Pool Result 2021, Week 4 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 4 Pool Result for Sat 31 Jul 2021, Week 4 Pool Fixture for Sat 31 Jul 2021, pool fixtures week 4 2021, pool Result for week 4 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 3 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jul 24 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 4;  SEASON:  Aussie 2021; DATE: 31-July-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Rangers Livingston

EKO

2 Aberdeen Dundee Utd.

Sunday

3 Dundee St Mirren

Saturday

4 Hearts Celtic

LKO

5 Motherwell Hibernian

Sunday

6 Ross County St J’Stone

Saturday

7 Arbroath Inverness

Saturday

8 Morton Dunfermline

Saturday

9 Partick Queen O’Sth

Saturday

10 Raith Hamilton

Saturday

11 Airdrie Montrose

Saturday

12 Clyde Dumbarton

Saturday

13 C. Rangers Falkirk

Saturday

14 East Fife Queens Pk

Saturday

15 Peterhead Alloa

Saturday

16 Albion R. Edinburgh C.

Saturday

17 Annan Forfar

Saturday

18 Elgin Stranraer

Saturday

19 K. Hearts Cowdenbeath

Saturday

20 Stenhsemuir Stirling A.

Saturday

21 Bournemouth Milton K.D.

Saturday

22 Sheff Wed. Huddersfield

Sunday

23 Antwerp Kortrijk

Sunday

24 Cer. Brugge OH Leuven

Saturday

25 Charleroi St. Truiden

Saturday

26 Eupen Anderlecht

Saturday

27 Gent Beerschot

Sunday

28 RFC Seraing KV Mechelen

Saturday

29 Union SG Club Brugge

Sunday

30 Waregem St’d Liege

Sunday

31 Basel Sion

Sunday

32 FC Zuerich Lausanne

LKO

33 Servette Lugano

Sunday

34 St Gallen Luzern

Sunday

35 Young Boys Grasshoppers

LKO

36 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv M

LKO

37 FC Krasnodar Khimki

Sunday

38 FC Ufa Dinamo M.

Saturday

39 FK Rostov Zenit

Sunday

40 Ural S.R Nizhny N.

Sunday

41 Admira W. Austria K.

LKO

42 Austria V. Wattens

Sunday

43 Hartberg Altach

LKO

44 Lask Linz Rapid V.

LKO

45 Wolfsberger Sturm Graz

Sunday

46 Salzburg Ried

Sunday

47 Aarhus Randers

Sunday

48 Silkeborg Aalborg

Sunday

49 Vejle B. Brondby

Sunday

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*