Week 37 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Mar 20 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

Pool Result

Week 37 Pool Result 2021, Week 37 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 37 Pool Result for Sat 20 Mar 2021, Week 37 Pool Fixture for Sat 20 Mar 2021, pool fixtures week 37 2021, pool Result for week 37 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 36 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Mar 13 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

 

WEEK: 37; SEASON: UK 2020/2021; DATE: 20-March-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Chelsea Sheff Utd.

Sunday

2 Everton Man City

LKO

3 Leicester Man Utd.

Sunday

4 Aston V. Tottenham

Sunday

5 Brighton Newcastle

Saturday

6 West Ham Arsenal

Sunday

7 Barnsley Sheff Wed.

Saturday

8 Bristol C. Rotherham

Saturday

9 Coventry Wycombe

Saturday

10 Millwall Middlesbro

Saturday

11 Norwich Blackburn

Saturday

12 Preston Luton

Saturday

13 Reading Q.P.R.

Saturday

14  

Stoke

Derby

Saturday

15 Swansea Cardiff

LKO

16 Watford Birmingham

Saturday

17 Accrington Wigan

Saturday

18 Wimbledon Charlton

Saturday

19 Burton A. Milton K.D.

Saturday

20 Fleetwood Swindon

Saturday

21 Gillingham Doncaster

Saturday

22 Northampton Crewe

Saturday

23 Oxford Blackpool

Saturday

24 Plymouth Bristol R.

Saturday

25 Portsmouth Ipswich

Saturday

26 Rochdale Peterboro

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Hull

Saturday

28 Sunderland Lincoln

Saturday

29 Barrow Crawley

Saturday

30 Bolton Walsall

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Oldham

Saturday

32 Cambridge U. Forest G.

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Salford C.

Saturday

34 Colchester Port Vale

Saturday

35 Harrogate Morecambe

Saturday

36 Mansfield Grimsby

Saturday

37 Newport Co. Leyton O.

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Southend

Saturday

39 Tranmere Exeter

Saturday

40 Celtic Rangers

Sunday

41 Dundee Utd. Aberdeen

Saturday

42 Hamilton St Mirren

Saturday

43 Kilmarnock Motherwell

Saturday

44 Livingston Hibernian

Saturday

45 St J’Stone Ross County

Saturday

46 Arbroath Hearts

Saturday

47 Ayr Utd. Raith

Saturday

48 Dunfermline Inverness

Saturday

49 Morton Queen O’Sth

Saturday

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*