Week 36 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Mar 13 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

Pool Result

Week 36 Pool Result 2021, Week 36 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 36 Pool Result for Sat 13 Mar 2021, Week 36 Pool Fixture for Sat 13 Mar 2021, pool fixtures week 36 2021, pool Result for week 36 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 35 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Mar 6 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 36; SEASON: UK 2020/2021 ; DATE: 13-March-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Arsenal Tottenham

Sunday

2 Crystal P. West Brom

Saturday

3 Everton Burnley

LKO

4 Fulham Man City

LKO

5 Leicester Sheff Utd.

Sunday

6 Man Utd. West Ham

Sunday

7 Southampton Brighton

Sunday

8 Birmingham Bristol C.

Saturday

9 Bournemouth Barnsley

Saturday

10 Cardiff Watford

Saturday

11 Derby Millwall

Saturday

12 Middlesbro Stoke

Saturday

13 Nott’m For. Reading

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Huddersfield

Saturday

15 Rotherham Coventry

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Norwich

Sunday

17 Wycombe Preston

Saturday

18 Blackpool Fleetwood

Saturday

19 Bristol R. Wimbledon

Saturday

20 Charlton Shrewsbury

Saturday

21 Crewe Burton A.

Saturday

22 Doncaster Northampton

Saturday

23 Hull Oxford

Saturday

24 Ipswich Plymouth

Saturday

25 Lincoln Rochdale

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Accrington

Saturday

27 Carlisle Bradford C.

Saturday

28 Crawley Mansfield

Saturday

29 Exeter Cheltenham

Saturday

30 Forest G. Harrogate

Saturday

31 Grimsby Colchester

LKO

32 Morecambe Newport Co.

Saturday

33 Oldham Cambridge U.

Saturday

34 Port Vale Bolton

Saturday

35 Southend Stevenage

Saturday

36 Portsmouth Salford C.

Saturday

37 Tranmere Sunderland

Sunday

38 Livingston Hamilton

Saturday

39 Ross County Hibernian

Saturday

40 Dundee Arbroath

Saturday

41 Dunfermline Morton

Saturday

42 Hearts Ayr Utd.

Saturday

43 Queen O’Sth Alloa

Saturday

44 Aldershot Altrincham

Saturday

45 Boreham W. Torquay

Saturday

46 Bromley Barnet

Saturday

47 Hartlepool Eastleigh

Saturday

48 Wrexham Weymouth

Saturday

49 Yeovil Woking

Saturday

 

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*