Week 35 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Mar 6 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

Pool Result

Week 35 Pool Result 2021, Week 35 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 35 Pool Result for Sat 6 Mar 2021, Week 35 Pool Fixture for Sat 6 Mar 2021, pool fixtures week 35 2021, pool Result for week 35 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 34 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Feb 27 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 35;  SEASON: UK 2020/2021; DATE: 06-March-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Aston V. Wolves

LKO

2 Brighton Leicester

LKO

3 Liverpool Fulham

Sunday

4 Man City Man Utd.

Sunday

5 Sheff Utd. Southampton

Saturday

6 Tottenham Crystal P.

Sunday

7 West Brom Newcastle

Sunday

8 Barnsley Birmingham

Saturday

9 Brentford Rotherham

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Q.P.R.

Saturday

11 Coventry Derby

Saturday

12 Millwall Blackburn

Saturday

13 Norwich Luton

Saturday

14 Preston Bournemouth

Saturday

15 Reading Sheff Wed.

Saturday

16 Stoke Wycombe

Saturday

17 Swansea Middlesbro

Saturday

18 Accrington Swindon

Saturday

19 Blackpool Wimbledon

Saturday

20 Burton A. Peterboro

Saturday

21 Doncaster Plymouth

Saturday

22 Hull Bristol R.

Saturday

23 Lincoln Crewe

Saturday

24 Northampton Portsmouth

Saturday

25 Oxford Charlton

Saturday

26 Shrewsbury Fleetwood

Saturday

27 Sunderland Rochdale

Saturday

28 Wigan Milton K.D.

Saturday

29 Barrow Mansfield

Saturday

30 Bradford C. Bolton

Saturday

31 Cambridge U. Walsall

Saturday

32 Cheltenham Port Vale

Saturday

33 Colchester Newport Co.

Saturday

34 Grimsby Forest G.

Saturday

35 Morecambe Carlisle

Saturday

36 Oldham Southend

Saturday

37 Salford C. Scunthorpe

Saturday

38 Stevenage Harrogate

Saturday

39 Tranmere Crawley

Saturday

40 Aberdeen Hamilton

Saturday

41 Dundee U. Celtic

Sunday

42 Motherwell Livingston

Saturday

43 Rangers St Mirren

Saturday

44 Ross County Kilmarnock

Saturday

45 St J’Stone Hibernian

Saturday

46 Alloa Inverness

Saturday

47 Arbroath Queen O’Sth

Saturday

48 Hearts Dundee

Saturday

49 Morton Ayr Utd.

Saturday

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*