Week 32 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Feb 12 2022 – UK 2021/2022

Week 32 Pool Result 2022, Week 32 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 32 Pool Result for Sat 12 Feb 2022, Week 32 Pool Fixture for Sat 12 Feb 2022, pool fixtures week 32 2022, pool Result for week 32 2022

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 31 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Feb 5 2022 – UK 2021/2022

 

 

WEEK: 32;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 12-February-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brentford Crystal P.

Saturday

2 Burnley Liverpool

Sunday

3 Everton Leeds

Saturday

4 Leicester West Ham

Sunday

5 Newcastle Aston V.

Sunday

6 Norwich Man City

LKO

7 Tottenham Wolves

Sunday

8 Watford Brighton

Saturday

9 Barnsley Q.P.R.

Saturday

10 Birmingham Luton

Saturday

11 Blackpool Bournemouth

Saturday

12 Hull Fulham

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Derby

Saturday

14 Millwall Cardiff

Saturday

15 Nott’m For. Stoke

Saturday

16 Peterboro Preston

Saturday

17 Reading Coventry

Saturday

18 Swansea Bristol C.

Sunday

19 Accrington Crewe

Saturday

20 Wimbledon Sunderland

Saturday

21 Burton A. Cambridge U.

Saturday

22 Cheltenham Fleetwood

Saturday

23 Lincoln Wycombe

Saturday

24 Milton K.D. Ipswich

Saturday

25 Morecambe Gillingham

Saturday

26 Oxford Bolton

Saturday

27 Plymouth Shrewsbury

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Doncaster

Saturday

29 Sheff Wed. Rotherham

Sunday

30 Wigan Charlton

Saturday

31 Barrow Stevenage

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Exeter

Saturday

33 Bristol R. Mansfield

Saturday

34 Colchester Carlisle

Saturday

35 Crawley Hartlepool

Saturday

36 Leyton O. Salford C.

Saturday

37 Newport Co. Oldham

Saturday

38 Port Vale Northampton

Saturday

39 Rochdale Harrogate

Saturday

40 Sutton Utd. Forest G.

Saturday

41 Swindon Scunthorpe

Saturday

42 Walsall Tranmere

Saturday

43 Annan Rangers

LKO

44 Arbroath Hibernian

Sunday

45 Celtic Raith

Sunday

46 Hearts Livingston

Saturday

47 Motherwell Aberdeen

Saturday

48 Partick Dundee Utd.

Saturday

49 Kilmarnock Dunfermline

Saturday

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.