Week 31 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Feb 5 2022 – UK 2021/2022

Week 31 Pool Result 2022, Week 31 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 31 Pool Result for Sat 5 Feb 2022, Week 31 Pool Fixture for Sat 5 Feb 2022, pool fixtures week 31 2022, pool Result for week 31 2022

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 30 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Jan 29 2022 – UK 2021/2022

 

 

WEEK: 31;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 05-February-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Bournemouth Boreham W.

Sunday

2 Cambridge U. Luton

LKO

3 Crystal P. Hartlepool

Saturday

4 Everton Brentford

Saturday

5 Huddersfield Barnsley

Saturday

6 Liverpool Cardiff

Sunday

7 Man City Fulham

Saturday

8 Nott’m For. Leicester

Sunday

9 Peterboro Q.P.R.

Saturday

10 Southampton Coventry

Saturday

11 Stoke Wigan

Saturday

12 Tottenham Brighton

LKO

13 Wolves Norwich

Saturday

14 Burnley Watford

LKO

15 Blackpool Bristol C.

Saturday

16 Hull Preston

Saturday

17 Swansea Blackburn

LKO

18 Burton A. Sheff Wed.

Saturday

19 Charlton Wimbledon

Saturday

20 Ipswich Gillingham

Saturday

21 Milton K.D. Lincoln

Saturday

22 Morecambe Bolton

Saturday

23 Oxford Portsmouth

Saturday

24 Rotherham Accrington

Saturday

25 Shrewsbury Fleetwood

Saturday

26 Sunderland Doncaster

Saturday

27 Barrow Tranmere

Saturday

28 Crawley Stevenage

Saturday

29 Forest G. Newport Co.

Saturday

30 Leyton O. Colchester

Saturday

31 Rochdale Carlisle

Saturday

32 Salford C. Port Vale

Saturday

33 Scunthorpe Oldham

Saturday

34 Sutton Utd. Bristol R.

Saturday

35 Swindon Exeter

Saturday

36 Walsall Northampton

Saturday

37 Dundee Ross County

Saturday

38 Hibernian St Mirren

Saturday

39 Livingston Aberdeen

Saturday

40 Motherwell Celtic

Sunday

41 Rangers Hearts

Sunday

42 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

Saturday

43 Ayr Utd. Dunfermline

Saturday

44 Inverness Morton

Saturday

45 Partick Queen O’Sth

Saturday

46 Raith Hamilton

Saturday

47 C. Rangers Airdrie

Saturday

48 East Fife Clyde

Saturday

49 Falkirk Queens Pk

Saturday

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.