Week 17 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Oct 30 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 17 Pool Result 2021, Week 17 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 17 Pool Result for Sat 30 Oct 2021, Week 17 Pool Fixture for Sat 30 Oct 2021, pool fixtures week 17 2021, pool Result for week 17 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 16 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Oct 23 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

WEEK: 17; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 30-October-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. West Ham

Sunday

2 Burnley Brentford

Saturday

3 Liverpool Brighton

Saturday

4 Man City Crystal P.

Saturday

5 Newcastle Chelsea

Saturday

6 Norwich Leeds

Sunday

7 Tottenham Man Utd.

LKO

8 Watford Southampton

Saturday

9 Bristol C. Barnsley

Saturday

10 Derby Blackburn

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Millwall

Saturday

12 Hull Coventry

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Birmingham

Saturday

14 Preston Luton

Saturday

15 Reading Bournemouth

LKO

16 Sheff Utd. Blackpool

Saturday

17 Stoke Cardiff

Saturday

18 Swansea Peterboro

Saturday

19 Cambridge U. Wimbledon

Saturday

20 Charlton Doncaster

Saturday

21 Cheltenham Sheff Wed.

Saturday

22 Crewe Milton K.D.

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Wycombe

Saturday

24 Gillingham Accrington

Saturday

25 Lincoln Shrewsbury

Saturday

26 Oxford Morecambe

Saturday

27 Plymouth Ipswich

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Bolton

Saturday

29 Rotherham Sunderland

Saturday

30 Wigan Burton A.

Saturday

31 Barrow Rochdale

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Forest G.

Saturday

33 Colchester Scunthorpe

Saturday

34 Crawley Port Vale

Saturday

35 Harrogate Bristol R.

Saturday

36 Leyton O. Hartlepool

Saturday

37 Mansfield Tranmere

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Stevenage

Saturday

39 Oldham Swindon

Saturday

40 Salford C. Exeter

Saturday

41 Sutton Utd. Walsall

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Hearts

Saturday

43 Celtic Livingston

Saturday

44 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone

Saturday

45 Motherwell Rangers

Sunday

46 Ross County Hibernian

Saturday

47 St Mirren Dundee

Saturday

48 Arbroath Dunfermline

Saturday

49 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth

Saturday

 

 

NB: Check back for changes or adjustment on fixtures.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*