Week 16 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Oct 23 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 16 Pool Result 2021, Week 16 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 16 Pool Result for Sat 23 Oct 2021, Week 16 Pool Fixture for Sat 23 Oct 2021, pool fixtures week 16 2021, pool Result for week 16 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 15 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Oct 16 2021; UK Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

WEEK: 16;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 23-October-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brentford Leicester

Sunday

2 Brighton Man City

LKO

3 Crystal P. Newcastle

Saturday

4 Everton Watford

Saturday

5 Leeds Wolves

Saturday

6 Man Utd. Liverpool

Sunday

7 Southampton Burnley

Saturday

8 West Ham Tottenham

Sunday

9 Barnsley Sheff Utd.

Sunday

10 Birmingham Swansea

Saturday

11 Blackburn Reading

Saturday

12 Blackpool Preston

Saturday

13 Bournemouth Huddersfield

Saturday

14 Coventry Derby

Saturday

15 Luton Hull

Saturday

16 Millwall Stoke

Saturday

17 Nott’m For. Fulham

Sunday

18 Peterboro Q.P.R.

Saturday

19 West Brom Bristol C.

Saturday

20 Accrington Portsmouth

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Wigan

Saturday

22 Bolton Gillingham

Saturday

23 Burton A. Oxford

Saturday

24 Doncaster Cheltenham

Saturday

25 Ipswich Fleetwood

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Rotherham

Saturday

27 Morecambe Plymouth

Saturday

28 Sheff Wed. Lincoln

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Cambridge U.

Saturday

30 Sunderland Charlton

Saturday

31 Wycombe Crewe

Saturday

32 Bristol R. Newport Co.

Saturday

33 Carlisle Oldham

Saturday

34 Exeter Mansfield

Saturday

35 Forest G. Salford C.

Saturday

36 Hartlepool Harrogate

Saturday

37 Port Vale Colchester

Saturday

38 Rochdale Sutton Utd.

Saturday

39 Scunthorpe Crawley

Saturday

40 Stevenage Leyton O.

Saturday

41 Swindon Bradford C.

Saturday

42 Tranmere Northampton

Saturday

43 Walsall Barrow

Saturday

44 Aberdeen Hibernian

Saturday

45 Celtic St J’Stone

Saturday

46 Dundee Utd. Motherwell

Saturday

47 Hearts Dundee

Saturday

48 Ross County Livingston

Saturday

49 St Mirren Rangers

Sunday

 

 

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*