Week 16 Pool Result 2020: Pools Result 2020/2021

Pool Result

Week 16 Pool Result 2020 – Week 16 Pool Result for Sat 24 Oct 2020 – pool Result for week 16 2020

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons

RELATED: Week 17 Pool Result/Fixture 2020: Pools Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

Soccer Pool Results

HT

FT

Status

1 Arsenal Leicester

-:-

-:-

Sunday

2 Fulham Crystal P.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

3 Liverpool Sheff Utd.

-:-

-:-

LKO

4 Man Utd. Chelsea

-:-

-:-

LKO

5 Southampton Everton

-:-

-:-

Sunday

6 West Ham Man City

-:-

-:-

EKO

7 Wolves Newcastle

-:-

-:-

Sunday

8 Bristol C. Swansea

-:-

-:-

Saturday

9 Cardiff Middlesbro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10 Coventry Blackburn

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Preston

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12 Millwall Barnsley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13 Norwich Wycombe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Birmingham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15 Reading Rotherham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Luton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17 Stoke Brentford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18 Watford Bournemouth

-:-

-:-

EKO

19 Accrington Bristol R.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20 Blackpool Milton K.D.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21 Burton A. Wimbledon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22 Doncaster Crewe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23 Gillingham Fleetwood

-:-

-:-

EKO

24 Hull Peterboro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25 Lincoln Ipswich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27 Oxford Swindon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Rochdale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29 Sunderland Portsmouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30 Wigan Plymouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31 Barrow Walsall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Newport Co.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33 Cambridge U. Bolton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34 Cheltenham Mansfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35 Colchester Harrogate

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36 Exeter Scunthorpe

-:-

-:-

EKO

37 Grimsby Carlisle

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38 Morecambe Forest G.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39 Oldham Port Vale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40 Salford C. Crawley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41 Stevenage Leyton O.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Celtic

-:-

-:-

Sunday

43 Kilmarnock Hibernian

-:-

-:-

Saturday

44 Motherwell Ross County

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45 Rangers Livingston

-:-

-:-

Sunday

46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47 St Mirren Hamilton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48 Alloa Dunfermline

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49 Dundee Morton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*