Week 10 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Sep 11 2021; Pool Result, Fixtures

Pool Result

Week 10 Pool Result 2021, Week 10 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 10 Pool Result for Sat 11 Sep 2021, Week 10 Pool Fixture for Sat 11 Sep 2021, pool fixtures week 10 2021, pool Result for week 10 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2021/2022 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon poos fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 9 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat Sep 4 2021; Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

WEEK: 10; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 11-September-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Norwich

Saturday

2 Brentford Brighton

Saturday

3 Chelsea Aston V.

LKO

4 Leeds Liverpool

Saturday

5 Leicester Man City

Sunday

6 Man Utd. Newcastle

Saturday

7 Southampton West Ham

Saturday

8 Watford Wolves

Saturday

9 Blackburn Luton

Saturday

10 Blackpool Fulham

Saturday

11 Bournemouth Barnsley

Saturday

12 Bristol C. Preston

Saturday

13 Coventry Middlesbro

Saturday

14 Nott’m For. Cardiff

Sunday

15 Reading Q.P.R.

Saturday

16 Sheff Utd. Peterboro

Saturday

17 Stoke Huddersfield

Saturday

18 Swansea Hull

Saturday

19 West Brom Millwall

Saturday

20 Burton A. Gillingham

Saturday

21 Cambridge U. Lincoln

Saturday

22 Charlton Cheltenham

Saturday

23 Ipswich Bolton

Saturday

24 Milton K.D. Portsmouth

Saturday

25 Morecambe Wimbledon

Saturday

26 Oxford Wycombe

Saturday

27 Plymouth Sheff Wed.

Saturday

28 Rotherham Fleetwood

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Crewe

Saturday

30 Sunderland Accrington

Saturday

31 Wigan Doncaster

Saturday

32 Crawley Carlisle

Saturday

33 Forest G. Northampton

Saturday

34 Hartlepool Bristol R.

Saturday

35 Leyton O. Oldham

Saturday

36 Rochdale Tranmere

Saturday

37 Salford C. Bradford C.

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Exeter

Saturday

39 Sutton Utd. Stevenage

Saturday

40 Swindon Port Vale

Saturday

41 Walsall Mansfield

Saturday

42 Celtic Ross County

Saturday

43 Dundee Livingston

Saturday

44 Hearts Hibernian

Sunday

45 Motherwell Aberdeen

Saturday

46 St Mirren Dundee Utd.

Saturday

47 Arbroath Hamilton

Saturday

48 Ayr Utd. Dunfermline

Saturday

49 Inverness Partick

Saturday

 

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*