Week 12 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 26 September 2020

Pool Result

Nairabet codes for week 12 Pool fixtures for Sat 26 September 2020 – Week 12 Nairabet Pool Code for Saturday 26 September 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 12 Merrybet Pool Code for Saturday 26 September 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Brighton Man Utd.

1150

2

EKO

2 Burnley Southampton

1592

X

LKO

3 Crystal P. Everton

1162

1X

Saturday

4 Man City Leicester

1610

1

Sunday

5 Sheff Utd. Leeds

1412

X2

Sunday

6 Tottenham Newcastle

624

1

Sunday

7 West Brom Chelsea

429

2

LKO

8 West Ham Wolves

206

X

Sunday

9 Barnsley Coventry

2208

X2

Saturday

10 Birmingham Rotherham

897

1X

Saturday

11 Bristol C. Sheff Wed.

941

1X

Sunday

12 Cardiff Reading

936

1X

Saturday

13 Derby Blackburn

2209

1X

Saturday

14 Huddersfield Nott’m For.

1890

X

VOID

15 Millwall Brentford

2271

X2

Saturday

16 Preston Stoke

978

X

Saturday

17 Q.P.R. Middlesbro

1006

X

Saturday

18 Watford Luton

2257

1

Saturday

19 Wycombe Swansea

914

X2

EKO

20 Accrington Oxford

362

X

Saturday

21 Crewe Milton K.D.

387

1X

Saturday

22 Doncaster Bristol R.

1756

1X

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Wimbledon

2018

1

Saturday

24 Gillingham Blackpool

2395

X

Saturday

25 Ipswich Rochdale

2171

1

Saturday

26 Lincoln Charlton

393

X

Saturday

27 Northampton Hull

1418

X2

Saturday

28 Plymouth Shrewsbury

292

1X

Saturday

29 Portsmouth Wigan

203

1

Saturday

30 Sunderland Peterboro

609

1X

Saturday

31 Swindon Burton A.

622

1X

Saturday

32 Barrow Colchester

1965

1X

Saturday

33 Bolton Newport Co.

2159

1X

Saturday

34 Bradford C. Stevenage

2089

1

Saturday

35 Cambridge U. Tranmere

2133

X2

Saturday

36 Cheltenham Grimsby

2135

1

Saturday

37 Mansfield Exeter

1393

X2

Saturday

38 Oldham Crawley

55

1X

Saturday

39 Port Vale Harrogate

37

1

Saturday

40 Salford C. Forest G.

38

1X

Saturday

41 Scunthorpe Carlisle

56

1X

Saturday

42 Southend Morecambe

1403

X

Saturday

43 Walsall Leyton O.

306

1X

Saturday

44 Celtic Hibernian

1723

1

Sunday

45 Hamilton Dundee U.

105

X2

Saturday

46 Livingston St J’Stone

2146

X

Saturday

47 Motherwell Rangers

702

2

Sunday

48 Ross County Aberdeen

1271

X2

Saturday

49 St Mirren Kilmarnock

592

X

Saturday

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*