Week 10 Pool Result 2020 – UK 2020/2021

Pool Result

Week 10 pool result 2020; Week 10 Pool Result for Sat 12, Sep 2020 – UK 2020/2021; Week 10 Pool Result 2020 – UK 2020 Season

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel. Get the classified Football Pools Results for 2020 Season.

RELATED: Week 9 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

Week: 10 – Season: UK 2020/2021 – Date: 12-September-2020

Soccer Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Crystal P. Southampton

-:-

Saturday

2 Fulham Arsenal

-:-

EKO

3 Liverpool Leeds

-:-

LKO

4 Tottenham Everton

-:-

Sunday

5 West Brom Leicester

-:-

Sunday

6 West Ham Newcastle

-:-

LKO

7 Barnsley Luton

-:-

Saturday

8 Birmingham Brentford

-:-

EKO

9 Bournemouth Blackburn

-:-

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Coventry

-:-

Saturday

11 Cardiff Sheff Wed.

-:-

Saturday

12 Derby Reading

-:-

Saturday

13 Huddersfield Norwich

-:-

Saturday

14 Millwall Stoke

-:-

Saturday

15 Preston Swansea

-:-

Saturday

16 Q.P.R Nott’m For.

-:-

Saturday

17 Wycombe Rotherham

-:-

EKO

18 Accrington Peterboro

-:-

Saturday

19 Crewe Charlton

-:-

Saturday

20 Doncaster Milton K.D.

-:-

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Burton A.

-:-

Saturday

22 Gillingham Hull

-:-

Saturday

23 Lincoln Oxford

-:-

Saturday

24 Northampton Wimbledon

-:-

Saturday

25 Plymouth Blackpool

-:-

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Shrewsbury

-:-

Saturday

27 Sunderland Bristol R.

-:-

Saturday

28 Swindon Rochdale

-:-

Saturday

29 Barrow Stevenage

-:-

Saturday

30 Bolton Forest G.

-:-

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Colchester

-:-

Saturday

32 Cambridge U. Carlisle

-:-

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Morecambe

-:-

Saturday

34 Mansfield Trammere

-:-

Saturday

35 Oldham Leyton O.

-:-

Saturday

36 Port Vale Crawley

-:-

Saturday

37 Salford C. Exeter

-:-

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Newport Co.

-:-

Saturday

39 Southend Harrogate

-:-

Saturday

40 Walsall Grimsby

-:-

Saturday

41 Aberdeen Kilmarnock

-:-

Saturday

42 Livingston Hamilton

-:-

Saturday

43 Motherwell St J’Stone

-:-

Saturday

44 Rangers Dundee Utd.

-:-

Saturday

45 Ross Co. Celtic

-:-

Saturday

46 St Mirren Hibernian

-:-

Saturday

47 Lille Metz

-:-

Sunday

48 Montpellier Nice

-:-

Saturday

49 St Etienne Strasbourg

-:-

LKO

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*