Pool Result For Week 12 2020: Classified Pools Results – UK 2020/2021

Pool Result

Pool Result For Week 12 2020, Week 12 Pool Results for Sat 26, Sep 2020 – UK 2020/2021; pool results week 12 2020

Football Pools Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons. Classified pools fixtures and results.

 

RELATED: Week 11 Pool Result 2020: Pools Results – UK 2020/2021

 

 

Week: 12 – Season: UK 2020/2021 – Date: 26/09/2020

Soccer Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Brighton Man Utd.

-:-

-:-

EKO

2 Burnley Southampton

-:-

-:-

LKO

3 Crystal P. Everton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

4 Man City Leicester

-:-

-:-

Sunday

5 Sheff Utd. Leeds

-:-

-:-

Sunday

6 Tottenham Newcastle

-:-

-:-

Sunday

7 West Brom Chelsea

-:-

-:-

LKO

8 West Ham Wolves

-:-

-:-

Sunday

9 Barnsley Coventry

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10 Birmingham Rotherham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11 Bristol C. Sheff Wed.

-:-

-:-

Sunday

12 Cardiff Reading

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13 Derby Blackburn

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14 Huddersfield Nott’m For.

-:-

-:-

VOID

15 Millwall Brentford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16 Preston Stoke

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17 Q.P.R. Middlesbro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18 Watford Luton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19 Wycombe Swansea

-:-

-:-

EKO

20 Accrington Oxford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21 Crewe Milton K.D.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22 Doncaster Bristol R.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Wimbledon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24 Gillingham Blackpool

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25 Ipswich Rochdale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26 Lincoln Charlton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27 Northampton Hull

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28 Plymouth Shrewsbury

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29 Portsmouth Wigan

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30 Sunderland Peterboro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31 Swindon Burton A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32 Barrow Colchester

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33 Bolton Newport Co.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34 Bradford C. Stevenage

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35 Cambridge U. Tranmere

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36 Cheltenham Grimsby

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37 Mansfield Exeter

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38 Oldham Crawley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39 Port Vale Harrogate

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40 Salford C. Forest G.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41 Scunthorpe Carlisle

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42 Southend Morecambe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

43 Walsall Leyton O.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

44 Celtic Hibernian

-:-

-:-

Sunday

45 Hamilton Dundee U.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

46 Livingston St J’Stone

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47 Motherwell Rangers

-:-

-:-

Sunday

48 Ross County Aberdeen

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49 St Mirren Kilmarnock

-:-

-:-

Saturday

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*