Week 52 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result Aussie 2020 Season

Week 52 Pool Result for Saturday 4th July 2020

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

RELATED: Week 51 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

WEEK: 52 – SEASON:  Aussie 2020 – DATE OF PLAY: 4-July-2020

Pools Results Scoreboard

Results

Status

1Burnley

(P)x(P)

Sheff Utd.

Sunday

2Chelsea

(P)x(P)

Watford

LKO

3Leicester

(P)x(P)

Crystal P.

4Liverpool

(P)x(P)

Aston V.

Sunday

5Man Utd.

(P)x(P)

Bournemouth

6Newcastle

(P)x(P)

West Ham

Sunday

7Norwich

(P)x(P)

Brighton

EKO

8Southampton

(P)x(P)

Man City

Sunday

9Wolves

(P)x(P)

Arsenal

LKO

10Blackburn

(P)x(P)

Leeds

11Brentford

(P)x(P)

Wigan

12Bristol C.

(P)x(P)

Cardiff

13Derby

(P)x(P)

Nott’m For.

EKO

14Fulham

(P)x(P)

Birmingham

15Huddersfield

(P)x(P)

Preston

16Luton

(P)x(P)

Reading

17Middlesbro

(P)x(P)

Q.P.R.

Sunday

18Stoke

(P)x(P)

Barnsley

19Swansea

(P)x(P)

Sheff Wed.

Sunday

20West Brom

(P)x(P)

Hull

Sunday

21Ath Bilbao

(P)x(P)

Real Madrid

Sunday

22Celta Vigo

(P)x(P)

R. Betis

LKO

23Espanyol

(P)x(P)

Leganes

Sunday

24Granada

(P)x(P)

Valencia

LKO

25Osasuna

(P)x(P)

Getafe

Sunday

26Valladolid

(P)x(P)

Alaves

LKO

27Villarreal

(P)x(P)

Barcelona

Sunday

28Brescia

(P)x(P)

Verona

Sunday

29Cagliari

(P)x(P)

Atalanta

Sunday

30Inter Milan

(P)x(P)

Bologna

Sunday

31Juventus

(P)x(P)

Torino

LKO

32Lazio

(P)x(P)

AC Milan

LKO

33Napoli

(P)x(P)

Roma

Sunday

34Parma

(P)x(P)

Fiorentina

Sunday

35Sampdoria

(P)x(P)

SPAL

Sunday

36Sassuolo

(P)x(P)

Lecce

LKO

37Udinese

(P)x(P)

Geona

Sunday

38Benfica

(P)x(P)

Boavista

LKO

39Braga

(P)x(P)

Aves

LKO

40FC Proto

(P)x(P)

Belenenses

Sunday

41Gil Vicente

(P)x(P)

Rio Ave

Sunday

42Moreirense

(P)x(P)

Sporting CP

Monday

43Portimonense

(P)x(P)

Guimaraes

LKO

44Tondela

(P)x(P)

Famalicao

Sunday

45Basel

(P)x(P)

Xmax

LKO

46FC Zuerich

(P)x(P)

Servette

LKO

47Luzern

(P)x(P)

Thun

Sunday

48St Gallen

(P)x(P)

Sion

Sunday

49Young Boys

(P)x(P)

Lugano

Sunday

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*