Week 3 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result Aussie 2020 Season

Week 3 Pool Result for Sat 25 July 2020 – UK 2019/2020

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

RELATED: Week 2 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

WEEK: 3; SEASON: Aussie 2020; DATE OF PLAY: 25-July-2020

Pools Coupon Results

Results

Status

1 Arsenal

-:-

Watford

Sunday

2 Burnley

-:-

Brighton

Sunday

3 Chelsea

-:-

Wolves

Sunday

4 Crystal P.

-:-

Tottenham

Sunday

5 Everton

-:-

Bournemouth

Sunday

6 Leicester

-:-

Man Utd.

Sunday

7 Man City

-:-

Norwich

Sunday

8 Newcastle

-:-

Liverpool

Sunday

9 Southampton

-:-

Sheff Utd.

Sunday

10 West Ham

-:-

Aston V.

Sunday

11 AC Milan

-:-

Atalanta

LKO

12 Bologna

-:-

Lecce

LKO

13 Brescia

-:-

Parma

LKO

14 Cagliari

-:-

Udinese

LKO

15 Genoa

-:-

Inter Milan

LKO

16 Juventus

-:-

Sampdoria

LKO

17 Napoli

-:-

Sassuolo

LKO

18 Roma

-:-

Fiorentina

LKO

19 SPAL

-:-

Torino

LKO

20 Verona

-:-

Lazio

LKO

21 Benfica

-:-

Sporting CP

Sunday

22 Boavista

-:-

Rio Ave

Sunday

23 Braga

-:-

FC Porto

Sunday

24 Gil Vicente

-:-

P Ferreira

Sunday

25 Maritimo

-:-

Famalicao

Sunday

26 Moreirense

-:-

Tondela

Sunday

27 Portimonense

-:-

Aves

Sunday

28 Santa Clara

-:-

Guimaraes

Sunday

29 Vit Setubal

-:-

Belenenses

Sunday

30 Basel

-:-

Lugano

LKO

31 FC Zuerich

-:-

St Gallen

LKO

32 Servette

-:-

Xamax

Sunday

33 Sion

-:-

Thun

Sunday

34 Young Boys

-:-

Luzern

Sunday

35 Aarhus

-:-

Brondby

Sunday

36 FC Copenhagen

-:-

Nordsjaelland

Sunday

37 Midtjylland

-:-

Aalborg

Sunday

38 AIK

-:-

Djurgaarden

Sunday

39 Elfsborg

-:-

Varbergs

Sunday

40 Falkenbergs

-:-

Norrkoping

Sunday

41 Hacken

-:-

IFk Gothenburg

Sunday

42 Sirius

-:-

Malmo

Sunday

43 Bodoe/Glimt

-:-

Molde

Sunday

44 Brann

-:-

Kristiansund

Sunday

45 Odd Grenland

-:-

Aalesund

LKO

46 Sandefjord

-:-

Mjoendalen

Sunday

47 Start

-:-

Stabaek

Sunday

48 Valerenga

-:-

Stromsgodset

Sunday

49 Viking

-:-

Sarpsborg 08

Sunday

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*