Week 1 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results

Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 11, Jul 2020 – UK 2019/2020

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

RELATED: Week 52 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

WEEK NUMBER: 1 SEASON: AUSSIE 2020 – DATE OF PLAY: 11-July-2020

Pools Results This Week

Results

Status

1Aston V.

()()

Crystal P.

Sunday

2Bournemouth

()()

Leicester

Sunday

3Brighton

()()

Man City

LKO

4Liverpool

()()

Burnley

5Norwich

()()

West Ham

EKO

6Sheff Utd.

()()

Chelsea

LKO

7Tottenham

()()

Arsenal

Sunday

8Watford

()()

Newcastle

EKO

9Wolves

()()

Everton

Sunday

10Barnsley

()()

Wigan

11Blackburn

()()

West Brom

12Charlton

()()

Reading

EKO

13Derby

()()

Brentford

14Fulham

()()

Cardiff

15Huddersfield

()()

Luton

16Hull

()()

Millwall

17Middlesboro

()()

Bristol C.

18Preston

()()

Nott’m For.

19Q.P.R.

()()

Sheff Wed.

20Stoke

()()

Birmingham

Sunday

21Swansea

()()

Leeds

Sunday

22Alaves

()()

Getafe

Sunday

23Atl Madrid

()()

R. Betis

Sunday

24Espanyol

()()

Eibar

Sunday

25Granada

()()

Real Madrid

Sunday

26Leganes

()()

Valencia

Sunday

27Levante

()()

Ath Bilbao

Sunday

28Osasuna

()()

Celta Vigo

Sunday

29Sevilla

()()

Mallorca

Sunday

30Valladolid

()()

Barcelona

Sunday

31Villarreal

()()

R. Sociedad

Sunday

32Brescia

()()

Roma

LKO

33Cagliari

()()

Lecce

Sunday

34Fiorentina

()()

Verona

Sunday

35Genoa

()()

SPAL

Sunday

36Juventus

()()

Atalanta

LKO

37Lazio

()()

Sassuolo

LKO

38Napoli

()()

AC Milan

Sunday

39Parma

()()

Bologna

Sunday

40Udinese

()()

Sampdoria

Sunday

41Basel

()()

Young Boys

LKO

42FC Zuerich

()()

Sion

LKO

43Luzern

()()

Lugano

Sunday

44Servette

()()

St Gallen

Sunday

45Thun

()()

Xamax

Sunday

46Aalesund

()()

Bodoe/Glimt

Sunday

47Haugesund

()()

Molde

LKO

48Kristiansund

()()

Stabaek

Sunday

49Rosenborg

()()

Stromsgodset

LKO

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*