Week 49 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results

Week 49 Pool Result for Saturday 6th, June 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 48 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

WEEK: 49 – SEASON: Aussie 2020 –  DATE: 13-June-2020

Football Pools Results

Results

Status

1Ath Bilbao

(-) x (-)

Atl Madrid

Sunday

2Celta Vigo

(-) x (-)

Villarreal

LKO

3Espanyol

(-) x (-)

Alaves

EKO

4Leganes

(-) x (-)

Valladolid

LKO

5Levante

(-) x (-)

Sevilla

Monday

6Mallorca

(-) x (-)

Barcelona

LKO

7R. Betis

(-) x (-)

Granada

Monday

8Real Madrid

(-) x (-)

Eibar

Sunday

9R. Sociedad

(-) x (-)

Osasuna

Sunday

10B. Munich

(-) x (-)

B M’gladbach

LKO

11FC Cologne

(-) x (-)

Union Berlin

EKO

12F Dusseldorf

(-) x (-)

B. Dortmund

EKO

13Hertha B.

(-) x (-)

E. Frankfurt

EKO

14Mainz

(-) x (-)

Augsburg

Sunday

15Paderborn

(-) x (-)

Werder B.

EKO

16Schalke

(-) x (-)

B. Leverkusen

Sunday

17Wolfsburg

(-) x (-)

Freiburg

EKO

18Juventus

(-) x (-)

AC Milan

Friday

19Napoli

(-) x (-)

Inter Milan

LKO

20Besiktas

(-) x (-)

Antalyaspor

LKO

21Gazisehir G.

(-) x (-)

Ankaragucu

Sunday

22Genclerbirligi

(-) x (-)

Konyaspor

Sunday

23Istanbul BB

(-) x (-)

Alanyaspor

LKO

24Rizespor

(-) x (-)

Galatasaray

Sunday

25Sivasspor

(-) x (-)

Denizlispor

Monday

26Yeni M.

(-) x (-)

Kasimpasa

LKO

27Admira W.

(-) x (-)

Wattens

Sunday

28Altach

(-) x (-)

St. Polten

LKO

29Hartberg

(-) x (-)

Sturm Graz

Sunday

30Mattersburg

(-) x (-)

Austria V.

LKO

31Rapid Vienna

(-) x (-)

Wolfsberger

Sunday

32Salzburg

(-) x (-)

Lask Linz

Sunday

33Bielefeld

(-) x (-)

Dynamo D.

Monday

34Darmstadt

(-) x (-)

Hannover

Sunday

35FC Heidenheim

(-) x (-)

Jahn R.

EKO

36Holstein K.

(-) x (-)

Wehen

EKO

37Karlsruhe

(-) x (-)

Stuttgart

Sunday

38Nurnberg

(-) x (-)

Gr Furth

EKO

39Osnabrueck

(-) x (-)

Bochum

EKO

40St Pauli

(-) x (-)

Erzgebirge A.

Sunday

41Albacete

(-) x (-)

Almeria

Sunday

42Cadiz

(-) x (-)

R. Vallecano

Sunday

43Deportivo LC

(-) x (-)

Sp Girona

Sunday

44Las Palmas

(-) x (-)

Girona

LKO

45Mirandes

(-) x (-)

Numancia

Sunday

46Ponferradina

(-) x (-)

Elche

Monday

47Santander

(-) x (-)

Lugo

LKO

48Tenerife

(-) x (-)

Malaga

Monday

49Zaragoza

(-) x (-)

Alcorcon

LKO

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*