Week 48 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results

Week 48 Pool Result for Saturday 6th, June 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 47 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

Week Number:
48

Season:
Aussie 2020

Match Date:
6-June-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Manly U.

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Panel

2Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Wollongong W.

Panel

3Mt Druitt T.

(P)x(P)

Sydney Oly

Panel

4North Shore M.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

Panel

5Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sydney O.

Panel

6Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

Panel

7Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Panel

8Central C.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Panel

9Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

St George C.

Panel

10Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Hakoah S.

Panel

11Spirit FC

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Panel

12SD Raiders

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Panel

13Brisbane S.

(P)x(P)

Magpies C.

Panel

14Capalaba

(P)x(P)

Brisbane R.

Panel

15Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Panel

16Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Gold Coast U.

Panel

17Lions FC

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

Panel

18Peninsula P.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane C.

Panel

19Sunshine C.

(P)x(P)

Moreton B.

Panel

20Holland P.

(P)x(P)

SWQ Thunder

Panel

21Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Panel

22Mitchelton

(P)x(P)

Western P.

Panel

23Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Panel

24Souths U.

(P)x(P)

Southside E.

Panel

25Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Heidelberg U.

Panel

26Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

Panel

27Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

Pt Melbourne S.

Panel

28S. Melbourne

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

Panel

29Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Panel

30Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

Panel

31ECU Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Panel

32F. Athena

(P)x(P)

Perth

Panel

33Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

Panel

34Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Panel

35Forrestfield U.

(P)x(P)

Western K.

Panel

36Fremantle C.

(P)x(P)

Swan U.

Panel

37Joondalup U.

(P)x(P)

Mandurah C.

Panel

38Stirling L.

(P)x(P)

UWA Nedlands

Panel

39Adelaide C.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide B.

Panel

40Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Adelaide O.

Panel

41Adelaide U.

(P)x(P)

Croydon K.

Panel

42Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Raiders

Panel

43Metro Stars

(P)x(P)

Cumberland U.

Panel

44Para Hills

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Panel

45Adelaide H.

(P)x(P)

Playford C.

Panel

46Fulham U.

(P)x(P)

Vipers FC

Panel

47S. Adelaide

(P)x(P)

Seaford R.

Panel

48WT Birkalla

(P)x(P)

Sturt L.

Panel

49Western S.

(P)x(P)

West Adelaide

Panel

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*