Week 47 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results

Week 47 Pool Result for Saturday 30th, May 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 46 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

Week Number: 47 Season: AUSSIE 2020 Match Date: 30-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Panel

2Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

Panel

3Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

N. Shore Mar.

Panel

4Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

Panel

5Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Panel

6Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Panel

7Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Panel

8Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

Mounties W.

Panel

9Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Panel

10St George C.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Panel

11St George FC

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Panel

12W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Panel

13Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Altona M.

Panel

14Dandenong T.

(P)x(P)

Melbourne K.

Panel

15Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Panel

16Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

Panel

17Hume C.

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

Panel

18St Albans

(P)x(P)

Dandenong C.

Panel

19Brunswick C.

(P)x(P)

Langwarrin

Panel

20Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Bulleen L.

Panel

21N. Geelong

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Panel

22Werribee C.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Panel

23Balcatta

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Panel

24Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Panel

25F. Athena

(P)x(P)

ECU Joondalup

Panel

26Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Bayswater C.

Panel

27Perth Glory

(P)x(P)

Perth

Panel

28Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

Panel

29Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

Panel

30Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Panel

31Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Panel

32Croydon K.

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Panel

33Cumberland U.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Panel

34Raiders

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Panel

35Adelaide V.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide H.

Panel

36Playford C.

(P)x(P)

Weston S.

Panel

37Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Panel

38L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

Panel

39Maitland

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Panel

40Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Panel

41Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Panel

42Clarence Z.

(P)x(P)

Glenorchy K.

Panel

43Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

Panel

44Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Olympia W.

Panel

45S. Hobart

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

Panel

46Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

Panel

47Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Panel

48Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Panel

49Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Tigers FC

Panel

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*