Week 46 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Football Pools Results

Week 46 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results, Week 46 Pool Result for Saturday 23, May 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

RELATED: Week 45 Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

Week Number: 46  Season: UK 2019/2020  Match Date: 23-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Blacktown C.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Panel

2Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

Panel

3North Shore

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

Panel

4Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sutherland S.

Panel

5Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Panel

6Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Panel

7Central Cost

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Panel

8Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Panel

9H. Brumbies

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Panel

10Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Panel

11Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Panel

12St George C.

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Panel

13Brisbane R.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Panel

14Brisbane C.

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

Panel

15Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Capalaba

Panel

16Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Panel

17Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Panel

18Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Peninsula P.

Panel

19Moreton B.

(P)x(P)

Lions FC

Panel

20Holland P.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Panel

21Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Souths U.

Panel

22Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

SWQ Thunder

Panel

23Southside E.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Panel

24Western P.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Panel

25Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Hume C.

Panel

26Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh c.

Panel

27Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Panel

28Langwarrin

(P)x(P)

Kingston C.

Panel

29Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Panel

30Moreland Z.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Panel

31North Geelong

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Panel

32Northcote C.

(P)x(P)

Pascoe Vale

Panel

33Armadale

(P)x(P)

Rockingham 

Panel

34Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Cockburn C.

Panel

35E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

Panel

36Inglewood U.

(P)x(P)

F. Athena

Panel

37Perth

(P)x(P)

Gwelup C.

Panel

38Sorrento

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Panel

39Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Cumberland

Panel

40Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Panel

41Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Adelaide U.

Panel

42Modbury J.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Panel

43Raiders

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Panel

44Adamstown

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Panel

45L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Broadmeadow

Panel

46Maitland

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Panel

47Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Panel

48Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Panel

49Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Canberra O.

Panel

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*